Euro Tour / Italy Open - Tag 2

Runde W2

  • Hybler, Roman (CZE) 7 – 9 Vogel, Marko (GER)
  • Neves, Antonio (POR) 5 – 9 Ederer, Manuel (GER)
  • Lechner, Maximillian (AUT) 6 – 9 Babica, Radoslaw (POL)
  • Santos, Nuno (POR) 7 – 9 Engert, Thomas (GER)
  • Ouschan, Albin Jr. (AUT) 5 – 9 Ottermann, Nicolas (GER)
  • Melling, Chris (GBR) 9 – 5 Reimering, Christian (GER)
  • Cohen, Stephan (FRA) 9 – 8 Kempter, Martin (AUT)
  • Reintjes, Christoph (GER) 7 – 9 Fonseca, Pedro (POR)
  • Damoulakis, Aristeidis (GRE) DIS – 0 Souquet, Ralf (GER)

Runde L2

  • Herzer, Mario (GER) 7 – 9 Dabovic, Dejan (AUT)
  • Schwedes, Dirk (GER) 9 – 4 Silva, Joao (POR)
  • Bruynooghe, Noel (BEL) 7 – 9 Weigoni, Christian (GER)
  • Chinahov, Ruslan (RUS) 9 – 6 Pauritsch, Sven (GER)
  • Sousa, Bruno (POR) 9 – 6 Kuloyants, Valery (GER)
  • Stolka, Harald (GER) 9 – 6 Tinoco, Jorge (POR)
  • Ernst, Bruno (GER) 9 – 3 Anghel, Radu (ROM)

Runde L3

  • Lawrence, Jason (GBR) 5 – 9 Seiffert, Thomas (GER)
  • Dabovic, Dejan (AUT) 5 – 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos (GRE)
  • Schwedes, Dirk (GER) 3 – 9 Kedzior, Michal (POL)
  • Weigoni, Christian (GER) 9 – 4 Castriota, Mauro (ITA)
  • Hakim, Mo (NED) 3 – 9 Lechner, Maximillian (AUT)
  • Wu, Willy (CHN) 8 – 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr. (AUT)
  • Stolka, Harald (GER) 9 – 4 Reimering, Christian (GER)
  • Koukiadakis, Andreas (GRE) 9 – 8 Kempter, Martin (AUT)
  • Putnik, Ivica (CRO) 8 – 9 Reintjes, Christoph (GER)

Freilos:

  • Ernst, Bruno

Winners Qualification

  • Muratore, Bruno (ITA) 6 – 9 Ortmann, Oliver (GER)
  • Alcoberro, David (ESP) 4 – 9 Jenisy, Jurgen (AUT)
  • Vogel, Marko (GER) 9 – 1 Ederer, Manuel (GER)
  • Koshovyi, Artem (UKR) 9 – 8 Engert, Thomas (GER)
  • Gray, Mark (GBR) 9 – 3 Ottermann, Nicolas (GER)
  • Fonseca, Pedro (POR) 2 – 9 Souquet, Ralf (GER)

Runde L4

  • Leisen, Steve (LUX) 7 – 9 Seiffert, Thomas (GER)
  • Weigoni, Christian (GER) 6 – 9 Osborne, Craig (GBR)
  • Lechner, Maximillian (AUT) 2 – 9 Erculj, Matjaz (SLO)
  • Ouschan, Albin Jr. (AUT) 8 – 9 Fulcher, Jonni (GBR)
  • Stolka, Harald (GER) 9 – 3 Cottance, Francois (FRA)
  • Ernst, Bruno (GER) 3 – 9 Reintjes, Christoph (GER)

Losers Qualification

  • Seiffert, Thomas (GER) 9 – 7 Das, Serge (BEL)
  • Berg-van-den, Nick (NED) 9 – 8 Ederer, Manuel (GER)
  • Erculj, Matjaz (SLO) 9 – 8 Engert, Thomas (GER)
  • Stolka, Harald (GER) 6 – 9 Ottermann, Nicolas (GER)
  • Reintjes, Christoph (GER) 8 – 9 Alcaide, David (ESP)

[Quelle: EuroTour online]

Ähnliche Artikel